Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Chef Consultancy (Kent) Ltd.

Maidstone, Regatul Unit

Chef Consultancy (Kent) Ltd., Maidstone, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 13447278 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

160.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2024: 48.000 £2025: 80.000 £2026: 160.000 £
202420252026

Financials

Indicator30.06.202230.06.202330.06.202430.06.202531.03.2026
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Eigenkapital20.498 £152,00 £22.857 £46.394 £135.195 £
Kassenbestand26.968 £4.982,00 £40.550 £40.012 £30.229 £
Gewinn—−20.346 £e22.705 £e23.537 £e—
Verbindlichkeiten—0,00 £180,00 £575,00 £—
Bilanzsumme——22.857 £49.254 £138.055 £
Umsatz——48.000 £e80.000 £e160.000 £e
Umsatzrendite——47,3 %e29,4 %e—
EK-Quote——100 %94,2 %97,9 %
EK-Rendite——99,3 %e50,7 %e—
Gewinn CAGR———3,7 %e—
Umsatz CAGR———66,7 %e—
Mitarbeiterzahl————1
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter————160.000 £e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2022-06-302023-06-302024-06-302025-06-302026-03-31
Umlaufvermögen31.96810.98246.73085.400265.342
Schuldner5.0006.0006.18045.388235.113
Bargeld zur Verfügung26.9684.98240.55040.01230.229
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente11.47010.83023.87347.586136.582
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten20.49815222.85737.814128.760
Aktienkapital100100100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste20.3985222.75746.294135.095
Eigenkapital20.49815222.85746.394135.195
Innerhalb eines Jahres5.0006.00023.87347.586—
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen—0180575—
Sachanlagen——011.4409.295
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten——22.85749.254138.055
Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz——02.860—
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten——22.85746.394135.195
Sonstige Sachanlagen——011.4409.295
Aktienkapital Stammaktiengattung1——100100—
Stammaktiengattung1———1—
Immaterielle Vermögenswerte————0

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Eintragung

    09.06.2021 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Maidstone, Großbritannien

    09.06.2021 Sitz: Maidstone, Großbritannien

  3. Direktor William Devlin

    09.06.2021 Direktor William James Devlin

  4. Kapital: 100,00 £

    09.06.2021 Kapital: 100,00 £

FAQ — Chef Consultancy (Kent) Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Chef Consultancy (Kent) Ltd.?
Chef Consultancy (Kent) Ltd. is registered under the number 13447278 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Chef Consultancy (Kent) Ltd. registered?
Chef Consultancy (Kent) Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Maidstone, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Chef Consultancy (Kent) Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Chef Consultancy (Kent) Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Chef Consultancy (Kent) Ltd.
legal_nameChef Consultancy (Kent) Ltd.
legal_cityMaidstone
registration_authority_entity_id13447278
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineHermitage Lane
legal_postal_codeME16 9NT
headquarters_cityMaidstone
headquarters_postal_codeME16 9NT
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6606220257
sourceregistry